Vòng T.6
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
02-06-2020
20:00

FC Merw

vs

Sagadam

-
20:15

FC Ahal

vs

Kopetdag Asgabat

-
04-06-2020
19:00

Smolevichi Re.

vs

FK Gorodeya Re.

-
22:59

Mjondalen

vs

Valerenga

-
22:59

Stjordals Blink

vs

Rosenborg

-
05-06-2020
15:00

Beijing Guoan

vs

Tianjin Teda

-
16:00

Shandong Luneng

vs

Taizhou Yuanda

-
17:00

Slavia Mozyr Re.

vs

Neman Grodno Re.

-
20:00

Isloch Re.

vs

Ruh Brest Re.

-
07-06-2020
20:15

Energetik

vs

FC Ahal

-
20:30

Nebitci

vs

FC Merw

-
21:00

Kopetdag Asgabat

vs

Sagadam

-
08-06-2020
11:00

Nebitchi Youth

vs

FC Merw Youth

-
11:00 1

Kopetdag Asgabat Youth

vs

Sagadam Youth

-
09-06-2020
18:00

Lillestrom

vs

Kristiansund

-
19:00

Zurich

vs

Aarau

-
19:00

Valerenga

vs

Bodo Glimt

-
20:30

Wil 1900

vs

Vaduz

-
22:30

Grasshoppers

vs

SC Kriens

-
22:59

Stabaek

vs

Odd Grenland

-
10-06-2020
16:00

Kon Tum

vs

Palace Khánh Hòa

-
18:00

Ilves Tampere

vs

SJK Seinajoki

-
20:00 1

Luzern

vs

Lausanne Sports

-
22:00

KPV Kokkola

vs

Jaro

-
22:59

Sandefjord

vs

Mjondalen

-
22:59

Helsinki

vs

Honka

-
22:59

Haugesund

vs

Viking

-
23:00

Stade L. Ouchy

vs

Servette

-
11-06-2020
00:00

Sarpsborg

vs

Start Kristiansand

-
17:00

FK Minsk Re.

vs

Isloch Re.

-
18:00

Viking

vs

Sandnes Ulf

-
22:00

FK Gorodeya Re.

vs

FK Slutsk Re.

-
12-06-2020
15:00

Kon Tum

vs

Palace Khánh Hòa

-
18:00

Neman Grodno Re.

vs

Smolevichi Re.

-
18:00

AC Oulu

vs

RoPS Rovaniemi

-
21:00

Torpedo Zhodino Re.

vs

Dinamo Brest Re.

-
13-06-2020
22:00

Schaffhausen

vs

Zurich

-
14-06-2020
15:00

NTUPES

vs

Taichung Futuro

-
15:00

Ming Chuan SV

vs

Tainan City

-
15:00 1

Taiwan Power

vs

Tatung FC

-
15:00

Hang Yuen FC

vs

Taipei Red Lions

-
19:00

HamKam

vs

Strommen

-
16-06-2020
19:30

Regar-TadAZ

vs

Istiklol Dushanbe

-
19:30

CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

vs

Fayzkand

-
19:30

FC Istaravshan

vs

FK Khujand

-
17-06-2020
01:00

B36 Torshavn

vs

NSI Runavik

-
18-06-2020
15:00

Tiền Giang

vs

Palace Khánh Hòa

-
15:30

Slavia Praha U19

vs

Slovacko U19

-
20:00

Slavia Mozyr Re.

vs

Smolevichi Re.

-
22:00

FK Slutsk Re.

vs

Neman Grodno Re.

-
22:30

Mypa

vs

Gnistan

-
22:59

Raufoss IL

vs

Strommen

-
19-06-2020
17:00

Dinamo Brest Re.

vs

FK Gorodeya Re.

-
18:00

Isloch Re.

vs

Torpedo Zhodino Re.

-
18:30

Dinamo Minsk Re.

vs

Energetik-BGU Re.

-
22:59

Ullensaker/Kisa

vs

Kongsvinger

-
20-06-2020
17:00

Belshina Babruisk Re.

vs

Bate Borisov Re.

-
17:00

KFUM Oslo

vs

Lillestrom

-
17:00

HamKam

vs

Sogndal

-
17:50

Guangzhou Ever.

vs

Shenzhen FC

-
18:00

Shakhter Soligorsk Re.

vs

Ruh Brest Re.

-
18:00

Vitebsk Re.

vs

FK Minsk Re.

-
22-06-2020
20:00

Sandnes Ulf

vs

FK Jerv

-
25-06-2020
14:30

XSKT Lâm Đồng

vs

Bình Thuận

-
18:30

Energetik-BGU Re.

vs

Slavia Mozyr Re.

-
21:30

HamKam

vs

Raufoss IL

-
22:00

Smolevichi Re.

vs

FK Slutsk Re.

-
22:30

MP Mikkeli

vs

Mypa

-
26-06-2020
18:00 1

Neman Grodno Re.

vs

Dinamo Brest Re.

-
19:00

Kongsvinger

vs

Lillestrom

-
21:00

Bate Borisov Re.

vs

Dinamo Minsk Re.

-
22:00

Torpedo Moscow

vs

Dolgiye Prudy

-
22:59

Sandnes Ulf

vs

Egersunds IK

-
22:59

KFUM Oslo

vs

Grorud IL

-
27-06-2020
00:30

Pisek

vs

Taborsko

-
18:00

FK Gorodeya Re.

vs

Isloch Re.

-
19:00

Torpedo Zhodino Re.

vs

Vitebsk Re.

-
21:00

Ruh Brest Re.

vs

Belshina Babruisk Re.

-
29-06-2020
17:00

FK Minsk Re.

vs

Shakhter Soligorsk Re.

-
30-06-2020
21:00

Torpedo Moscow

vs

Chertanovo

-