Vòng 1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
05-02-2020
FT

Nacional Potosi

0 - 2

Melgar

0 - 1
FT

Coquimbo Unido

3 - 0

Aragua

0 - 0
FT

Fluminense/RJ

1 - 1

U. La Calera

0 - 0
FT

Velez Sarsfield

1 - 0

SD Aucas

0 - 0
06-02-2020
FT

Mineros Guayana

2 - 3

Sportivo Luqueno

2 - 3
FT

CA Fenix

1 - 0

Nacional Quito

0 - 0
FT

Vasco DG/RJ

1 - 0

Oriente Petrolero

1 - 0
FT

Atl. Nacional

3 - 0

CA Huracan

3 - 0
07-02-2020
FT

Blooming

0 - 3

Emelec

0 - 1
FT

Millonarios

2 - 0

Always Ready

2 - 0
FT

Union Santa Fe

3 - 0

Atl. Mineiro/MG

2 - 0
12-02-2020
FT

Atletico Grau

1 - 2

CA River Plate (URU)

0 - 2
FT

Argentinos Jun.

1 - 1

Sport Huancayo

0 - 1
FT 1

Deportivo Cali

2 - 1

River Plate (PAR)

2 - 0
FT

Sol de America

1 - 0

Goias/GO

1 - 0
13-02-2020
FT

Lanus

3 - 0

Catolica Quito

0 - 0
FT

Huachipato

1 - 0

Deportivo Pasto

0 - 0
FT

Llaneros Guanare

0 - 2

Liverpool P. (URU)

0 - 2
FT

Bahia/BA

3 - 0

Nacional

2 - 0
14-02-2020
FT

Zamora Barinas

1 - 0

Plaza Colonia

0 - 0
FT 1

Independiente

1 - 0

Fortaleza/CE

0 - 0
FT

Cusco FC

2 - 0

Audax Italiano

0 - 0
19-02-2020
FT 2

Aragua

1 - 0

Coquimbo Unido

1 - 0
FT

U. La Calera

0 - 0

Fluminense/RJ

0 - 0
FT

Melgar

0 - 2

Nacional Potosi

0 - 0
FT 1

SD Aucas

2 - 1

Velez Sarsfield

0 - 0
20-02-2020
FT

CA Huracan

1 - 1

Atl. Nacional

1 - 1
FT

Sportivo Luqueno

2 - 2

Mineros Guayana

1 - 2
FT

Oriente Petrolero

0 - 0

Vasco DG/RJ

0 - 0
21-02-2020
FT

Emelec

2 - 0

Blooming

1 - 0
FT

Always Ready

1 - 0

Millonarios

0 - 0
FT

Atl. Mineiro/MG

2 - 0

Union Santa Fe

2 - 0
FT 1

Nacional Quito

2 - 2

CA Fenix

0 - 1
26-02-2020
FT

CA River Plate (URU)

1 - 0

Atletico Grau

1 - 0
FT

Goias/GO

0 - 1

Sol de America

0 - 1
FT

River Plate (PAR)

1 - 3

Deportivo Cali

0 - 1
FT

Sport Huancayo

0 - 0

Argentinos Jun.

0 - 0
27-02-2020
FT

Liverpool P. (URU)

5 - 0

Llaneros Guanare

2 - 0
FT

Nacional

1 - 3

Bahia/BA

0 - 3
FT

Catolica Quito

2 - 0

Lanus

1 - 0
FT

Deportivo Pasto

0 - 1

Huachipato

0 - 0
28-02-2020
FT 1

Plaza Colonia

3 - 0

Zamora Barinas

2 - 0
FT

Fortaleza/CE

2 - 1

Independiente

1 - 0
FT

Audax Italiano

3 - 0

Cusco FC

2 - 0